Music Codes for Brookhaven

Who I am
Philippe Gloaguen
@philippegloaguen
EXTERNAL REFERENCES:

3djuegos.com vandal.elespanol.com

SOURCES CONSULTED:

activision.com ubisoft.com

Author and references

As we all know, the brookhaven is a Roblox role-playing game where you will be able to make your life in a beautiful, and utopian neighborhood. In it, unlike other Roblox games, you only get music codes for this game, having the peculiarity that they never expire so you can exchange them at any time. These music codes to Brookhaven It will be really useful if you are one of those who, like , enjoy a musical environment to your liking while you play, since it includes songs of all genres.



OUTSTANDING: Find out about How to Be Premium at Brookhaven o click on the button

Music Codes for Brookhaven Roblox

Best Music Codes for Brookhaven

Next we are going to give you a list of codes, in the form of a table so that it is more understandable, that we have verified so that you can exchange them, each code with the title of the songs and in alphabetical order of their authors so that it is easy for you to find your favorite Let's see.

  • 143666548 – Mii channel music
  • 154664102 – You have been trolled
  • 189105508 – Frozen, let it go
  • 224845627 – The Kitten Cat Dance
  • 249672730 – Illijah, on the way
  • 292861322 – Snoop Dogg, drop it like it's hot
  • 521116871 – Doja Cat, say it
  • 748726200 – Practically unlimited
  • 1243143051 – Roblox, Jingle Oof
  • 1259050178 – A Roblox Rap, Merry Christmas Roblox
  • 1725273277 – Frank Ocean, Chanel
  • 1845016505 – believer
  • 3400778682 – Tema de Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym
  • 5145539495 – Tina Turner, What does love have to do with it?
  • 5253604010 – Oh no, Capone
  • 5595658625 – Royal and the viper, overwhelmed
  • 5760198930 - Clairo, Sofia
  • 5925841720 – 2Pac, California Love
  • 5937000690 - Chikatto, Chika Chika
  • 6177409271 – Kim Dracula, Paparazzi
  • 6432181830 – Glass Animals, Heat Wave
  • 6447077697 – PinkPantheress, Pain
  • 6463211475 – Tesher, baby Jalebi
  • 6620108916 – Lil Nas X, call me by your name
  • 6657083880 - Doja Cat ft. SZA, Kiss Me More
  • 6678031214 – Pole G, RAPSTAR
  • 6815150969 – The Kid LAROI with Justin Bieber, Stay
  • 6843558868 – BTS, butter
  • 6887728970 – Rauw Alejandro, All Of You
  • 6957372976 – Bad Bunny, Yonaguni
  • 7081437616 – Lil Nas X with Jack Harlow, Industry Baby
TrackRoblox ID
| ℓ | BLACKPINK - 'HOW YOU LIKE THAT' [full]5236951606
| ℓ | BLACKPINK - «LOVESICK GIRLS» [full]5786342768
BLACKPINK - KILL THIS LOVE (full ver.)3037137473
| ℓ | BLACKPINK - ICE CREAM (ft. Selena Gomez) 'full5622599744
La Llorona5945729553
RAUW ALEJANDRO - ALL OF YOU6887728970
Los Tucanes de Tijuana - La Chona799390948

Music Codes for Brookhaven Assets

AUTHORSONGCODE
Anuel AADawns3511797606
Anuel AAThe problem6516554168
CamiloExpensive clothes6299865344
DJ SnakeTaki taki6248487135
Daddy YankeeGasoline6508235992
Daddy Yankee ft OzunaThe heartbreaker2770795141
The AlphaRaptin3710459409
Enrique IglesiasTurn me up the radio5465785541
J BalvinEnvironment4201884980
Jay WheelerCuriosity5283881461
JuanFranMy brunette3781595927
Justin QuilesDJ don't stop3966626563
Karol Gbug6213225803
The YoungLike stars6361701255
Luis FonsiSlowly673605737
Mambo KingzClaim me547249957
Manuel TurizoA lady like you6649749018
OzunaSelfish6463731392
OzunaFalse lies6558186650
Plan BIt's a secret6519381623
Rauw AlexanderPlug6021242391
Rosalia, J BalvinWith height5509603791
Rosalia, OzunaMe x You, You x Me3713776068
Sebastian Yatra, Daddy Yankee, Natti NatashaRunaway3649991700
Sebastian Yatra, GuaynaIdeal girl5968522393
Tainy, J BalvinWater6531970181

As we get and try other codes, we will update our list, so don't forget to take a look here and always and in all circumstances you will have the best and newest of Brookhaven RP music so that you never get bored of playing always and at all times with exactly the same tune. But if you want a particular song, write to us and we will try to get the music code for you.



How to exchange Music Codes for Brookhaven Roblox

This is a very easy process, but if you ask yourself this question, it is because you do not know it, so here we will affirm it in the easiest way possible:

  • Start and enter Brookhaven RP
  • Locate in the center, at the top of your monitor, the speaker-shaped icon and click on it
  • A window will appear that tells you something similar to "please purchase the unlocked music product" and gives you a list of codes so that you can choose one of them
  • We press the "Buy now" button, then a window appears for you to enter the code of the song
  • There you put the code of your preference that appears in the box above and… voila! you can now enjoy playing with your favorite song

In the unlikely event that any of the codes we gave you do not work for you, also write to us and let us know so that we can keep our list updated.

add a comment of Music Codes for Brookhaven
Comment sent successfully! We will review it in the next few hours.